Skip Navigation
X
  Name Title Group
Nicole Adams Adams, Nicole 6th Grade Teacher Lower School
Charlotte Bagwell Bagwell, Charlotte Academic Coach ASD Team, School Staff
Brittany Bastin Bastin, Brittany 2nd Grade Teacher Lower School
Jennifer Biter Biter, Jennifer Art Teacher Special Areas
Kristin Blount Blount, Kristin PE/Wellness Special Areas
Ginger Bowles Bowles, Ginger 3rd Grade Teacher Lower School
Andrew Cameron Cameron, Andrew Facility Director School Staff
Debbie Castner Castner, Debbie ASD Aide ASD Team
Charlie Collins Collins, Charlie 7-12 Social Studies Teacher Upper School
Amanda Dalton Dalton, Amanda 5th Grade Teacher Lower School
Lea Davis Davis, Lea 4/5th Grade Teacher Lower School
Kristin Dickerson Dickerson, Kristin Principal Administration, Lower School
Jody Farmer Farmer, Jody Kindergarten Teacher Lower School
Alyssa Gauthier Gauthier, Alyssa Kindergarten Teacher Lower School
Gerita Girndt Girndt, Gerita Food and Beverage Manager School Staff
Bette Hagan Hagan, Bette Librarian School Staff
Cole Harper Harper, Cole Athletic Director Administration
Sara Harper Harper, Sara 1st Grade Teacher Lower School
Travis Hartle Hartle, Travis 7-12 Bible Teacher Upper School
Lexi Hendrix Hendrix, Lexi 7-12 Math Teacher Upper School
Ashlie Holmes Holmes, Ashlie Kindergarten Teacher Lower School
Matthew Johnson Johnson, Matthew Chorus / Drama Special Areas, Upper School
Lydia Kirchhoff Kirchhoff, Lydia 2nd Grade Teacher Lower School
Kelly Langley Langley, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher Lower School
Donna Latham Latham, Donna 7-12 Social Studies Teacher Upper School
Tim Massey Massey, Tim Custodian School Staff
Ramona Mastalerz Mastalerz, Ramona ASD Aide ASD Team
Suzy McCall McCall, Suzy Before Care Staff School Staff
Jill McDaniel McDaniel, Jill Autism Services Director Administration, ASD Team
Cameron Merrill Merrill, Cameron 7-12 Bible Teacher Upper School
Susan Mimms Mimms, Susan 4th Grade Teacher Lower School
Brad Moser Moser, Brad President Administration
Thea Moser Moser, Thea Administrative Coordinator Administrative Team
Diane Neely Neely, Diane Administrative Assistant School Staff
Megan Pitts Pitts, Megan 7-12 Science Teacher Upper School
Madison Poen Poen, Madison 2nd Grade Teacher Lower School
Melody Reibly Reibly, Melody PreK 4 Teacher Pre-School
Leah Richmond Richmond, Leah Music Teacher Special Areas
Michelle Roberts Roberts, Michelle Admissions Director Administrative Team
Evan Shipman Shipman, Evan 7-12 English Teacher Upper School
Amanda Smith Smith, Amanda Family and Consumer Science Teacher Special Areas, Upper School
Ron Smith Smith, Ron 7-12 Math Teacher Upper School
Georgie Stimson Stimson, Georgie Business Manager Administrative Team
Angela Taflinger Taflinger, Angela Academic Counselor Administrative Team
Chad Taflinger Taflinger, Chad 7-12 Science Teacher Upper School
Tabitha Thompson Thompson, Tabitha Kindergarten Aide Lower School
Stephanie Travis Travis, Stephanie School Principal Administration, Upper School
Amanda Vasil Vasil, Amanda PreK 3 Teacher Pre-School
Christina Willis Willis, Christina Spanish Upper School