|
Allen, Rebecca |
Engineering and Yearbook | Upper School | |
|
Allen, Troy |
Maintenance Director | School Staff | |
|
Bastin, Brittany |
2nd Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Bastin, Jesse |
6-12 English Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Bastin, Kimberly |
Aide | School Staff | |
|
Bedrin, Katie |
PreK 3 Teacher | Pre-School | |
|
Blount, Kristin |
PE/Wellness | Special Areas | |
|
Bowen, Hannah |
PreK Teacher | Pre-School | |
|
Bowles, Ashley |
Teacher | RISE Team | |
|
Brewer, Taylor |
6-12 Science Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Burkhart, Phillip |
Dean of Students | Administrative Team, Upper School | |
|
Butterfield, David |
6-8 Math & Science | Upper School | |
|
Butterfield, Tyler |
6-8 Social studies and English teacher | Upper School | |
|
Campbell, Teresa |
RISE Assistant Teacher | RISE Team | |
|
Castner, Debbie |
RISE Assistant Teacher | RISE Team | |
|
Collier, Emily |
6-12 Math Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Cooper, Chuck |
Student and Staff Life | Administrative Team | |
|
Cooper, Elizabeth |
Human Resources | School Staff | |
|
Cottrell, Courtney |
1st Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Crawford, Renee |
| School Staff | |
|
Crouch, Tonya |
Cafeteria Assistant/Bus Driver | School Staff | |
|
Daniel, Kailey |
Activities Coordinator | Special Areas | |
|
Davis, Lea |
5th Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Dye, Whitney |
Librarian | Special Areas | |
|
Farmer, Jody |
Kindergarten Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Field, Staci |
5th Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Finn, Michaela |
2nd Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Gaessler, Erin |
6-12 Social Studies Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Gaskins, Kelly |
RISE Academy Coordinator | RISE Team | |
|
Gauthier, Alyssa |
Kindergarten Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Girndt, Gerita |
Food and Beverage Manager | School Staff | |
|
Harlan, Caylee |
PreK 4 Teacher | Pre-School | |
|
Harper, Sara |
Lower School Principal | Lower School | |
|
Hernandez, Kaitlyn |
4th Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Huhn, Allan |
RISE Aide | RISE Team | |
|
Jenkins, Drake |
Bible Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Langley, Kelly |
3rd Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Lomax, Stephen |
| Upper School | |
|
Lynch, Haley |
Art Teacher | Lower School, Upper School | |
|
Manci, Suze |
RISE teacher | RISE Team | |
|
McAlpin, Tiffany |
Teacher | Lower School | |
|
McGugin, Robert |
6-12 Social Studies Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Merrill, Cameron |
6-12 Bible Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Merrill, Melanie |
Upper School Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Middleton, Annalise |
Admissions Director | Administration | |
|
Miller, Kelson |
6-12 Science Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Mimms, Susan |
4th Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Moser, Brad |
President | Administration | |
|
Moser, Julie |
Kindergarten Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Moser, Lance |
Health Service Coordinator | School Staff | |
|
Moser, Thea |
Administrative Coordinator | Administrative Team | |
|
Neely, Diane |
Administrative Assistant | School Staff | |
|
Pewitt, Andrea |
Vice President, Director of Schools | Administration, Administrative Team | |
|
Pitts, Megan |
7-12 Science Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Porter, Lexi |
6-8 Math | Upper School | |
|
Powell, Rémy |
Ag. Science | Upper School | |
|
Reagan, Katelyn |
5th Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Reibly, Melody |
2nd Grade Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Richmond, Leah |
Music Teacher | Special Areas | |
|
Rose, Becky |
Lower School | Lower School | |
|
Schkerke, Lisa |
Reading Specialist | Pre-School | |
|
Shelton, Jason |
Athletic Director | Administrative Team | |
|
Shelton, Melanie |
Math Coach | School Staff | |
|
Shields, April |
Assistant teacher | RISE Team | |
|
Shipman, Evan |
7-12 English Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Shirel, Will |
9-12 Science Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Smith, Amanda |
Family and Consumer Science Teacher | Special Areas, Upper School | |
|
Stimson, Georgie |
Business Manager | Administrative Team | |
|
Studer, Shayli |
7-12 English Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Sweany, Brendan |
Media | Upper School | |
|
Tate, Aubrey |
7-12 Math Teacher | Upper School | |
|
Thomas, Megan |
Teacher | RISE Team | |
|
Thompson, Tabitha |
Elementary Art Teacher | Special Areas | |
|
Travis, Avery |
PreK 4 Teacher | Pre-School | |
|
Vasil, Amanda |
Kindergarten Teacher | Lower School | |
|
Willis, Charissa |
| School Staff | |
|
Willis, Christina |
Spanish Teacher | Special Areas, Upper School | |
|
Wilson, Jacob |
| School Staff | |